7. Herren
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2
Aktuelle Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Pluspunkte | Minuspunkte | S | U | N | Spielverhältnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Meerane 02 | 16 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 73 |
2 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 2 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 70 |
3 | SV Stenn 2 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 53 |
4 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17 |
5 | SG Obercrinitz | 14 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -27 |
6 | Post SV Crimmitschau e.V. | 16 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -36 |
7 | TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 7 | 16 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -29 |
8 | TSV Germania Werdau 1862 | 16 | 11 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -25 |
9 | SV Remse 2 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -16 |
10 | SG Vielau 07 2 | 16 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -80 |
Spielplan Vorrunde
Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SG Obercrinitz |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | SG Obercrinitz |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SV Stenn 2 |
23.09.2023 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SV Remse 2 |
23.09.2023 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | TSV Germania Werdau |
23.09.2023 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | Post SV Crimmitschau |
24.09.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
30.09.2023 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SG Obercrinitz |
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
07.10.2023 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SV Stenn 2 |
08.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
08.10.2023 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
14.10.2023 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SG Obercrinitz |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SG Obercrinitz |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | TSV Germania Werdau |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SG Meerane 02 |
21.10.2023 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
21.10.2023 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SG Vielau 07 2 |
22.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SV Stenn 2 |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | TSV Germania Werdau |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SV Remse 2 |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SV Stenn 2 |
04.11.2023 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
05.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | SG Meerane 02 |
05.11.2023 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | Post SV Crimmitschau |
10.11.2023 | 18:30 | SV Remse 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
11.11.2023 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | TSV Germania Werdau |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SV Remse 2 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
19.11.2023 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
19.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | SV Stenn 2 |
19.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SG Meerane 02 |
26.11.2023 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 2 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
02.12.2023 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
03.12.2023 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
03.12.2023 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
09.12.2023 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
09.12.2023 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | TSV Germania Werdau |
10.12.2023 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
10.12.2023 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SG Vielau 07 2 |
Spielplan Rückrunde
Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
06.01.2024 | 15:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SG Obercrinitz |
06.01.2024 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SG Meerane 02 |
07.01.2024 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SV Remse 2 |
07.01.2024 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SV Stenn 2 |
13.01.2024 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | TSV Germania Werdau |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SG Meerane 02 |
27.01.2024 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
27.01.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SG Meerane 02 |
28.01.2024 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
28.01.2024 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
10.02.2024 | 13:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
11.02.2024 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV Remse 2 |
11.02.2024 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
11.02.2024 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SV Stenn 2 |
17.02.2024 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SV Remse 2 |
17.02.2024 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
18.02.2024 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SG Meerane 02 |
18.02.2024 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | SG Obercrinitz |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
03.03.2024 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SG Obercrinitz |
03.03.2024 | 09:00 | SG Vielau 07 2 | TSV Germania Werdau |
09.03.2024 | 13:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
09.03.2024 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
09.03.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SG Meerane 02 |
10.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
17.03.2024 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SV Remse 2 |
17.03.2024 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | TSV Germania Werdau |
22.03.2024 | 19:00 | SV Remse 2 | SG Vielau 07 2 |
23.03.2024 | 14:00 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
23.03.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 |
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | TSV Germania Werdau | SV Stenn 2 |
24.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV Remse 2 | Post SV Crimmitschau |
06.04.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SV Stenn 2 |
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | SG Meerane 02 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 7 | SG Meerane 02 |
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SV Remse 2 |
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SG BW Reichenbach 2 |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | Post SV Crimmitschau | SG Vielau 07 2 |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | TSV Germania Werdau |
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | SV Stenn 2 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
20.04.2024 | 16:00 | SG Obercrinitz | SV Remse 2 |