8. Herren
Westsachsenliga
Aktuelle Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Pluspunkte | Minuspunkte | S | U | N | Spielverhältnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3 | 15 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 105 |
2 | SSV St. Egidien | 14 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 92 |
3 | SV Stenn 3 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
4 | SV Remse 3 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
5 | SV Rotation Langenbach | 15 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -65 |
6 | SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf | 14 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -10 |
7 | SV Heinrichsort / Rödlitz | 14 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -42 |
8 | TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 8 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -41 |
9 | SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 15 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -57 |
Spielplan Vorrunde
Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SV Remse 3 |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
10.09.2023 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
10.09.2023 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
23.09.2023 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SV Stenn 3 |
24.09.2023 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SV Rot. Langenbach |
30.09.2023 | 15:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SSV BW Gersdorf |
01.10.2023 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SSV St. Egidien |
14.10.2023 | 15:00 | SV Remse 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
15.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SSV St. Egidien |
15.10.2023 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
21.10.2023 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
22.10.2023 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SV Remse 3 |
22.10.2023 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
28.10.2023 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SSV St. Egidien |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV Stenn 3 |
29.10.2023 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
29.10.2023 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SSV BW Gersdorf |
04.11.2023 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
05.11.2023 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
05.11.2023 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Remse 3 |
05.11.2023 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SV Rot. Langenbach |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
12.11.2023 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
18.11.2023 | 14:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
19.11.2023 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SV Stenn 3 |
26.11.2023 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SSV BW Gersdorf |
02.12.2023 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Rot. Langenbach |
03.12.2023 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
03.12.2023 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SV Remse 3 |
03.12.2023 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SSV St. Egidien |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
09.12.2023 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SSV BW Gersdorf |
10.12.2023 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Stenn 3 |
Spielplan Rückrunde
Datum | Zeit | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
---|---|---|---|
06.01.2024 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
06.01.2024 | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
07.01.2024 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
07.01.2024 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SV Remse 3 |
13.01.2024 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SV Rot. Langenbach |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SSV BW Gersdorf |
14.01.2024 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SV Stenn 3 |
14.01.2024 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
27.01.2024 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | SSV BW Gersdorf |
28.01.2024 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV Rot. Langenbach |
28.01.2024 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SV Stenn 3 |
04.02.2024 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SSV St. Egidien |
10.02.2024 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
11.02.2024 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
11.02.2024 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV Rot. Langenbach |
24.02.2024 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Remse 3 |
25.02.2024 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
25.02.2024 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
25.02.2024 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
02.03.2024 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. |
03.03.2024 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SV Rot. Langenbach |
03.03.2024 | 09:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 |
09.03.2024 | 13:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SV Rot. Langenbach |
09.03.2024 | 14:00 | SSV St. Egidien | SV Stenn 3 |
16.03.2024 | 14:00 | SV Remse 3 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
17.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | SV Remse 3 |
17.03.2024 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SSV BW Gersdorf |
17.03.2024 | 10:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SV Stenn 3 |
17.03.2024 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SSV St. Egidien |
06.04.2024 | 16:00 | SV Rot. Langenbach | SSV St. Egidien |
07.04.2024 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |
07.04.2024 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | SSV BW Gersdorf |
07.04.2024 | 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | SSV BW Gersdorf | SSV St. Egidien |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | SV Heinrichsort/Röd. | SV Remse 3 |
14.04.2024 | 10:00 | SV Stenn 3 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 8 |